Free football predictions for today 28.9.2014


The best odd for today forecasts is 4,70.

Please note that the tips are in double chance.


Please use our free predictions as a suggestion only and be careful when add them into your ticket. Kindly note that our tips are based on statistics, recent form, league position of the teams, players injuries and many other terms.

FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR 28.9.2014

12:30 D1 DINAMO MOSCOW
KUBAN
1X
13:00 D1 GETAFE
MALAGA
2X
13:00 D2 TENERIFE
LAS PALMAS
1X
13:30 D1 SASSUOLO
NAPOLI
2
13:30 D1 EXCELSIOR
CAMBUUR
1X
13:30 D1 RIZESPOR
BURSASPOR
1X
14:00 D1 MINSK
DNEPR MOGILEV
1
14:00 R16 STAL DNEPRODZERZH.
CHERNOMORETS
2
14:30 D2 HEIDENHEIM
BOCHUM
2X
14:45 D1 YOUNG BOYS
ZURICH
1X
14:45 D1 VADUZ
SION
1X
15:00 D1 MIDTJYLLAND
VESTSJAELLAND
1
15:00 D1 BORDEAUX
RENNES
1
15:00 D1 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
AMKAR
1
15:15 ECH1 READING
WOLVES
1X
15:30 D1 GENT
LOKEREN
1X
15:30 D1 GRONINGEN
WILLEM II
1X
15:30 D1 TWENTE
UTRECHT
1
16:00 D1 BREST
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
1X
16:00 D1 PANATHINAIKOS
NIKI VOLOU
1
16:00 D1 CESENA
MILAN
2
16:00 D1 CHIEVO
EMPOLI
1X
16:00 D1 INTER
CAGLIARI
1
16:00 D1 TORINO
FIORENTINA
1X
16:00 D1 UNIVERS. CRAIOVA
TARGU MURES
1X
16:00 D1 KALMAR
HACKEN
1X
16:00 R16 OLIMPIK DONETSK
METALURG ZAP.
2X
16:30 D1 AUGSBURG
HERTHA BERLIN
2X
16:30 D1 STABAEK
LILLESTROM
1
16:30 D1 GORNIK ZABRZE
LECHIA GDANSK
1
16:30 D1 SPORT PODBREZOVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1X
17:00 D1 CHERNO MORE
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1X
17:00 D1 SLAVIA SOFIA
HASKOVO
1
17:00 D1 LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
OSIJEK
1
17:00 D1 JARO
LAHTI
2X
17:00 D1 HONKA
SJK
2
17:00 D1 MARIEHAMN
KUPS
1X
17:00 D1 ROPS
MYPA
1X
17:00 D1 TPS
HELSINKI
2
17:00 D1 VPS
INTER
1X
17:00 D1 ZAVRC
RUDAR VELENJE
1X
17:00 D1 LUZERN
ST. GALLEN
2
17:30 D1 RAPID VIENNA
RED BULL SALZBURG
2X
17:30 D1 VIDEOTON
DIOSGYORI
1
17:30 D1 KRASNODAR
ARSENAL TULA
1
17:45 D1 HEERENVEEN
PSV
2X
18:00 D1 GOMEL
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1X
18:00 PR WEST BROM
BURNLEY
1X
18:00 D1 LENS
CAEN
1
18:00 D1 NANTES
LYON
1X
18:00 D1 AROUCA
ACADEMICA
1
18:00 D1 BOAVISTA
GIL VICENTE
1
18:00 D1 MARITIMO
GUIMARAES
1X
18:00 D1 MOREIRENSE
PENAFIEL
1X
18:00 D1 LA CORUNA
ALMERIA
1
18:00 D2 MALLORCA
BARCELONA B
1X
18:00 D2 NUMANCIA
GIRONA
2X
18:00 D2 SPORTING GIJON
VALLADOLID
1X
18:15 D1 ERGOTELIS
PANAITOLIKOS
1X
18:15 D1 LEVADIAKOS
A.O.K.
1X
18:15 D1 VERIA
PAS GIANNINA
1
18:30 D1 SLOVAN LIBEREC
MLADA BOLESLAV
2X
18:30 D1 HAMBURGER
EINTRACHT FRAN.
1X
18:30 D1 VIITORUL CONSTANTA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1X
18:30 D1 FALKENBERGS
NORRKOPING
1X
18:30 D1 ELFSBORG
AIK
1X
19:00 D1 STANDARD LIEGE
LIERSE
1
19:00 D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONIA
2X
19:00 D1 ODD BALLKLUBB
BRANN
1
19:00 D1 START
SARPSBORG
1X
19:00 D1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA KRAKOW
2
19:00 D2 ALCORCON
LEGANES
1X
19:00 D1 AKHISAR BELEDIYE
FENERBAHCE
2X
19:15 D1 BETIS
MIRANDES
1
19:30 D1 BEROE
CSKA SOFIA
2X
19:30 D1 FERENCVAROSI
SZOMBATHELYI
1
20:00 D1 ISTRA 1961
HAJDUK SPLIT
2X
20:00 D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS
NEA SALAMIS
1X
20:00 D1 ESBJERG
BRONDBY
1X
20:00 D1 VITORIA SETUBAL
NACIONAL
1X
20:00 D1 TEREK GROZNI
ROSTOV
1
20:00 D1 ZILINA
RUZOMBEROK
1
20:00 D1 REAL SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
2X
20:30 D1 PAOK
OFI
1
21:00 D1 TIGRE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1X
21:00 D1 OOSTENDE
CLUB BRUGGE
2X
21:00 D1 ROSENBORG
AALESUND
1
21:00 D1 STEAUA BUCURESTI
ASTRA GIURGIU
1X
21:45 D1 GENOA
SAMPDORIA
1X
22:00 D1 BELGRANO CORDOBA
RACING CLUB
1X
22:00 D1 ATLETICO MINEIRO
VITORIA
1
22:00 D1 ATLETICO PARAN.
CORINTHIANS
2X
22:00 D1 BAHIA
FLAMENGO
1X
22:00 D1 BOTAFOGO
GREMIO
2X
22:00 D1 MARSEILLE
ST ETIENNE
1X
22:00 D1 CORDOBA
ESPANYOL
2X
00:15 D1 BOCA JUNIORS
QUILMES
1
00:30 D1 FIGUEIRENSE
PALMEIRAS
1X
00:30 D1 INTERNACIONAL
CORITIBA
1
00:30 D1 SANTOS
GOIAS
1X
03:30 D1 LANUS
RIVER PLATE
2X

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.