Free football predictions for today 27.9.2014


The best odd for today forecasts is 4,50.

Please note that the tips are in double chance.


Please use our free predictions as a suggestion only and be careful when add them into your ticket. Kindly note that our tips are based on statistics, recent form, league position of the teams, players injuries and many other terms.

FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR 27.9.2014

08:00 D1 YOKOHAMA KOFU 1
09:30 D1 HIROSHIMA KOBE 1X
10:00 D1 FC-TOKYO KASHIWA 1X
12:00 D1 G-OSAKA TOSU 1
12:00 D1 OMIYA SHIMIZU 1X
12:30 D1 URAL CSKA MOSCOW 2
13:00 D1 C-OSAKA URAWA 2
13:00 D1 KAWASAKI SENDAI 1
13:00 D1 TOKUSHIMA KASHIMA 2X
13:30 D1 NAGOYA NIIGATA 1X
14:00 D2 KARLSRUHER INGOLSTADT 1X
14:00 D2 UNION BERLIN DARMSTADT 1X
14:00 D1 JURMALA METTA/LU 1X
14:00 D1 MALMO MJALLBY 1
14:00 R16 ILLICHOVETS VORSKLA POLTAVA 1X
14:45 PR LIVERPOOL EVERTON 1X
14:45 D1 ST MIRREN CELTIC 2
15:00 D1 DINAMO MINSK TORPEDO ZHODINO 1
15:00 D1 SLUTSK NEMAN 1X
15:00 D1 CESKE BUDEJOVICE PRIBRAM 1X
15:00 D1 MONACO NICE 1
15:00 D1 MORDOVIA SARANSK UFA 1X
15:30 D1 KECSKEMETI TE NYIREGYHAZA 1X
16:00 D1 BANIK OSTRAVA BOHEMIANS 1905 2X
16:00 D1 BRNO PLZEN 2
16:00 D1 DUKLA PRAHA VYSOCINA JIHLAVA 1
16:00 D1 HRADEC KRALOVE JABLONEC 2X
16:00 D1 SONDERJYSKE FC COPENHAGEN 2X
16:00 D1 PLATANIAS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2X
16:00 D2 AVELLINO LIVORNO 1
16:00 D2 BOLOGNA CITTADELLA 1
16:00 D2 CROTONE VICENZA 1X
16:00 D2 LATINA TERNANA 1X
16:00 D2 MODENA SPEZIA 1X
16:00 D2 PERUGIA BRESCIA 1
16:00 D2 PRO VERCELLI FROSINONE 1X
16:00 D2 VARESE TRAPANI 2X
16:00 D2 VIRTUS ENTELLA CARPI 2X
16:00 D1 GAZ METAN MEDIAS CEAHLAUL 1X
16:30 D1 KOLN BAYERN MUNICH 2
16:30 D1 SCHALKE 04 BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2X
16:30 D1 FREIBURG BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
16:30 D1 PADERBORN 07 MONCHENGLADBACH 2X
16:30 D1 STUTTGART HANNOVER 96 1X
16:30 D1 MOLDE BODO/GLIMT 1
16:30 D1 SOGNDAL HAUGESUND 1X
16:30 D1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ RUCH CHORZOW 1X
17:00 D1 STURM GRAZ ALTACH 1X
17:00 D1 BOTEV PLOVDIV LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1X
17:00 D1 SLAVEN BELUPO DINAMO ZAGREB 2
17:00 PR CHELSEA ASTON VILLA 1
17:00 PR CRYSTAL PALACE LEICESTER X2
17:00 PR HULL CITY MANCHESTER CITY 2
17:00 PR MANCHESTER UTD WEST HAM 1
17:00 PR SOUTHAMPTON QPR 1
17:00 PR SUNDERLAND SWANSEA 1X
17:00 ECH BIRMINGHAM FULHAM 1X
17:00 ECH BLACKBURN WATFORD 1X
17:00 ECH BLACKPOOL NORWICH 2
17:00 ECH BOLTON DERBY 2X
17:00 ECH BOURNEMOUTH WIGAN 1X
17:00 ECH BRENTFORD LEEDS 2X
17:00 ECH CARDIFF SHEFFIELD WED 1X
17:00 ECH CHARLTON MIDDLESBROUGH 1X
17:00 ECH1 HUDDERSFIELD MILLWALL 2
17:00 ECH IPSWICH ROTHERHAM 1
17:00 ECH NOTTM FOREST BRIGHTON 1
17:00 EL1 BARNSLEY SWINDON TOWN 2X
17:00 EL1 BRADFORD PORT VALE 1
17:00 EL1 BRISTOL CITY MK DONS 1X
17:00 EL1 CHESTERFIELD NOTTS COUNTY 1
17:00 EL1 COVENTRY PRESTON 1X
17:00 EL1 CRAWLEY TOWN YEOVIL 1X
17:00 EL1 CREWE COLCHESTER 1X
17:00 EL1 LEYTON ORIENT ROCHDALE 2X
17:00 EL1 OLDHAM SCUNTHORPE 1
17:00 EL1 PETERBOROUGH FLEETWOOD TOWN 1
17:00 EL1 SHEFFIELD UTD GILLINGHAM 1X
17:00 EL1 WALSALL DONCASTER 1X
17:00 EL2 ACCRINGTON PLYMOUTH 1X
17:00 EL2 BURTON ALBION CHELTENHAM 1
17:00 EL2 CARLISLE TRANMERE 1X
17:00 EL2 DAGENHAM & RED. YORK 1X
17:00 EL2 EXETER BURY 2
17:00 EL2 HARTLEPOOL PORTSMOUTH 2X
17:00 EL2 LUTON OXFORD UNITED 1
17:00 EL2 MORECAMBE NORTHAMPTON 1X
17:00 EL2 NEWPORT COUNTY AFC WIMBLEDON 1X
17:00 EL2 SOUTHEND SHREWSBURY 1X
17:00 EL2 STEVENAGE MANSFIELD 1X
17:00 EL2 WYCOMBE CAMBRIDGE UNITED 1
17:00 D1 ABERDEEN INVERNESS 1X
17:00 D1 DUNDEE UTD ST JOHNSTONE 1
17:00 D1 KILMARNOCK PARTICK 1X
17:00 D1 MOTHERWELL HAMILTON 1X
17:00 D1 ROSS COUNTY DUNDEE 2X
17:00 D1 RADOMLJE MARIBOR 2
17:00 D1 VILLARREAL REAL MADRID 2X
17:00 D2 LLAGOSTERA ZARAGOZA 2X
17:00 D2 LUGO OSASUNA 2X
17:00 R16 HOVERLA METALIST KHARKOV 2
17:00 R16 VOLYN LUTSK DNEPR 2
17:30 D1 GYORI ETO MTK BUDAPEST 2X
17:30 D1 ZENIT SPARTAK MOSCOW 1X
17:30 D1 TRABZONSPOR KASIMPASA 1
18:00 D1 APOEL A.E.L. 1X
18:00 D1 SILKEBORG HOBRO 2X
18:00 D1 TOULOUSE PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 2
18:00 D1 CELJE DOMZALE 2X
18:15 D1 PANIONIOS SKODA XANTHI 1X
18:30 D1 BOTOSANI BRASOV 1X
18:30 D1 DUKLA B. BYSTRICA KOSICE 2X
18:30 D1 VION ZL. MORAVCE SPARTAK TRNAVA 2
18:45 D1 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB AARAU 1X
19:00 D1 ZULTE-WAREGEM ANDERLECHT 2
19:00 D1 SLAVIA PRAHA SPARTA PRAHA 2
19:00 D1 ROMA VERONA 1
19:00 D1 STROMSGODSET VIKING 1X
19:00 D1 BELCHATOW POGON SZCZECIN 1
19:00 D1 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA LUKA KOPER 1
19:00 D1 BARCELONA GRANADA 1
19:00 D2 ALAVES SABADELL 1X
19:15 D2 RACING SANTANDER RECREATIVO HUELVA 2X
19:30 D1 WIENER NEUSTADT RIED 1X
19:30 D1 GRODIG AUSTRIA VIENNA 1X
19:30 D1 WOLFSBERGER ADMIRA WACKER 1
19:30 D1 LEVSKI LUDOGORETS 2X
19:30 PR ARSENAL TOTTENHAM 1X
19:30 D1 WOLFSBURG WERDER BREMEN 1X
19:30 D1 PAKS DEBRECENI 1X
19:30 D1 PUSKAS ACADEMY DUNAUJVAROS PASE 1
19:30 D1 DORDRECHT VITESSE 2X
19:30 D1 NAC BREDA AJAX 2
19:30 R16 KARPATY LVIV DINAMO KIEV 2
20:00 D1 RIJEKA ZAGREB 1X
20:00 D1 ANORTHOSIS A.O. AYIAS NAPAS 1
20:00 D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL OTHELLOS ATHIENOU 1
20:00 D1 DUNAJSKA STREDA TRENCIN 2X
20:00 D1 BESIKTAS ESKISEHIRSPOR 1
20:30 D1 ATROMITOS ATHINON OLYMPIAKOS 2
20:30 D1 ESTORIL BENFICA 2X
20:45 D1 ZWOLLE HERACLES 1
21:00 D1 AT.RAFAELA OLIMPO BB 1
21:00 D1 INDEPENDIENTE ROSARIO CENTRAL 1X
21:00 D1 CERCLE BRUGGE WESTERLO 1X
21:00 D1 KORTRIJK MOUSCRON 2X
21:00 D1 MECHELEN WAASLAND-BEVEREN 1X
21:00 D1 LILLE BASTIA 1
21:00 D1 LORIENT EVIAN 1X
21:00 D1 METZ REIMS 1
21:00 D1 MONTPELLIER GUINGAMP 1
21:00 D1 RAPID BUCURESTI DINAMO BUCURESTI 2X
21:00 D1 ATL. MADRID SEVILLA 1
21:00 D1 BASEL THUN 1
21:30 D1 GENK CHARLEROI 1X
21:30 D1 LOMBARD PAPA UJPEST 2X
21:30 D1 LEGIA WARSZAWA LECH POZNAN 1
21:45 D1 ATALANTA JUVENTUS 2
21:45 D1 ADO DEN HAAG AZ ALKMAAR 1X
21:45 D1 GO AHEAD EAGLES FEYENOORD 2X
22:30 D1 BRAGA RIO AVE 1
23:00 D1 ATHLETIC B EIBAR 1
23:00 D1 LEVANTE RAYO VALLECANO 1X

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.